domingo, 24 de abril de 2011

TORNEO LA PALMA- CARCHUNA

CLASIFICACION FINAL
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds


Rk. Name Typ Rtg Club/City Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3

1 Martinez Rubi Alberto 2035 Roquetas (Almería) 7.5 22 37.0 35.5

2 Garrido Fernandez Javier 2026 Roquetas (Almería) 7.0 21 36.5 34.0

3 Vazquez Rodriguez Jorge 2112 7.0 21 35.5 32.0

4 Manzano Prieto Ignacio 1948 Granada 6.5 19 38.5 32.5

5 Martin Galvez Manuel S55 1916 Motril 6.5 19 36.5 31.5

6 Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio 1987 Roquetas (Almería) 6.5 19 35.0 32.0

7 Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis U16 1787 Motril 6.5 19 34.5 31.5

8 Martin Lozano Alvaro 1876 El Ejido (Almería) 6.5 19 34.0 30.5

9 Gomez Ligero Sergio 1618 Almería 6.5 19 33.0 29.5

10 Orantes Taboada Manuel U16 1896 Granada 6.0 18 35.0 32.0

11 Garcia Castilla Emilio 2054 Motril 6.0 18 34.0 30.0

12 Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose 1439 Motril 6.0 18 34.0 28.0

13 Jimenez Chacon Francisco Javie 1838 Granada 6.0 18 33.5 31.0

14 Wang Qiu Jorge U14 1548 Roquetas (Almería) 6.0 18 33.5 30.0

15 Cortes Cabeza Cameron U12 1743 Ronda (Málaga) 6.0 18 32.5 28.0

16 Gutierrez Gutierrez Carlos U14 1543 Vicar (Almería) 6.0 18 31.5 29.0

17 Ortega Fernandez Maria U14 1496 Roquetas (Almería) 6.0 18 30.0 27.0

Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus U12 1442 Motril 6.0 18 30.0 27.0

19 Ros Cruz Jose 0 Almería 6.0 18 30.0 25.0

20 Castillo Garcia Jose Maria 1453 Motril 6.0 18 29.0 25.0

21 Perez Beltran Jose Maria U12 1530 Almería 6.0 18 28.5 27.0

22 Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel U12 1747 Ronda (Málaga) 6.0 17 37.0 29.5

23 Cribilles Perez Carlos U14 1589 Granada 6.0 17 30.0 27.5

24 Cruz Corcoles Carlos 1764 Granada 5.5 16 34.0 29.0

25 Amatlle Enguita Maria Isabel 1627 Roquetas (Almería) 5.5 16 33.0 28.5

26 Martin Lozano Guillermo 1721 El Ejido (Almería) 5.5 16 32.5 28.0

27 Jimenez Lozano Francisco J. U12 1532 Granada 5.5 16 32.5 26.0

28 Reyes Vargas Jose Antonio U16 1377 Salobreña 5.5 16 30.0 25.0

29 Martin Muñoz Jose U12 1409 Granada 5.5 16 30.0 24.0

30 Ucles Lirola Moises U12 1713 Vicar (Almería) 5.5 16 28.0 21.0

31 Redondo Benavente Ana U10 1311 Jaén 5.5 15 26.0 23.5

32 Ramirez Valencia Cristian C. U12 0 Motril 5.0 15 33.5 25.0

33 Vico Moreno Antonio U14 1628 Roquetas (Almería) 5.0 15 32.5 26.0

34 Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos U14 1444 Jaén 5.0 15 32.0 26.0

35 Vico Moreno Angel U10 1410 Roquetas (Almería) 5.0 15 32.0 25.0

36 Montes Maldonado Javier 1425 Roquetas (Almería) 5.0 15 31.5 27.0

37 Lopez Sanchez Rafael 1571 Salobreña 5.0 15 31.0 27.0

38 Herrada Fernandez Hector U16 1315 Roquetas (Almería) 5.0 15 31.0 24.0

39 Perez Reyes Israel U14 1216 Salobreña 5.0 15 30.5 24.0

40 Fernandez Gonzalez Ignacio U16 1418 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 15 30.5 24.0

41 Cortes Fernandez Juan 1437 Ronda (Málaga) 5.0 15 30.0 25.0

42 Redondo Morales Juan Jose 0 Granada 5.0 15 30.0 23.0

43 Quintana Perez Maider U10 1472 Velez Málaga 5.0 15 29.5 24.0

44 Redondo Morales Eduardo S55 1458 Granada 5.0 15 29.0 25.0

45 Lupiañez Sanchez Luis 1623 Motril 5.0 15 29.0 25.0

46 Banu Mircea Mihai U12 0 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 15 29.0 21.0

47 Sanchez Truzman Juan 1446 Motril 5.0 15 28.5 25.0

48 Gutierrez Gutierrez Roberto U8 1234 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 15 28.5 23.0

49 Ortiz Del Campo David U12 1228 La Zubia 5.0 15 28.5 22.0

50 De La Rosa Diaz Jose Francisco 0 Almería 5.0 15 27.5 19.0

51 Ucles Lirola Angela U12 1233 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 15 27.5 19.0

52 Vacas Valenzuela Manuel U16 0 Salobreña 5.0 15 27.0 23.0

53 Zhukouski Jorge U12 1157 La Zubia 5.0 15 27.0 20.0

54 Cano Flores Carolina U14 1186 Salobreña 5.0 15 26.0 19.0

55 Oliver Pina Jesus S55 1607 Gualchos (Granada) 5.0 15 25.5 19.0

56 Zapata Caparros Sergio U12 1485 Granada 5.0 14 32.0 25.5

57 Doucet Sanchez Luis 0 Almería 5.0 14 32.0 20.5

58 Romero Cruz Juan U10 1300 Roquetas (Almería) 5.0 14 31.5 23.5

59 Gonzalvez Alfert Daniel U12 1316 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 14 30.0 24.0

60 Moreno Lopez Avelino U12 1395 Vicar (Almería) 5.0 14 28.5 22.5

61 Pulido Esteban Francisco D. U10 1311 Motril 5.0 14 28.0 23.0

62 Cabrera Valverde Cristina U12 1438 Roquetas (Almería) 4.5 13 32.5 25.5

63 Garcia Sanchez Hector 0 Castell de Ferro 4.5 13 31.5 21.5

64 Borrego Martinez Alberto U10 1334 Granada 4.5 13 31.0 24.0

65 Estevez Garcia Juan Miguel 1750 Motril 4.5 13 30.5 25.0

66 Sanchez Romero Alberto 0 Motril 4.5 13 30.0 22.5

67 Cabrera Valverde Jose David U10 1315 Vicar (Almería) 4.5 13 29.5 23.5

68 Dominguez Ruiz Mario U10 1232 Carchuna 4.5 13 29.5 22.0

69 Perez Asensio Salvador 1235 Almería 4.5 13 29.5 20.5

70 Quintana Romero Juan 0 Velez Málaga 4.5 13 28.0 21.5

71 Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel 1335 La Zubia 4.5 13 27.5 22.5

72 Martin Leon Antonio U14 0 Motril 4.5 13 27.5 20.5

73 Cabrera Hidalgo David U14 0 Salobreña 4.5 13 27.0 19.0

74 Bretones Sanchez Andres 0 Roquetas (Almería) 4.5 13 26.5 19.5

75 Ramirez Lopez Jairo Alberto 0 Motril 4.5 13 26.0 18.0

76 Villa Murcia Maria Del Carmen U14 1264 Salobreña 4.0 12 31.5 25.0

77 Lorente Lopez Jose Luis 0 Velez B. 4.0 12 31.5 22.0

78 Quintana Perez Alejandro U12 1200 Velez Málaga 4.0 12 30.5 21.0

79 Peinado Moya Javier 0 Frailes (Jaén) 4.0 12 30.0 22.0

80 Miguel Tomas Pedro Jose 0 Almería 4.0 12 29.5 21.0

81 Castro Jordan Yeray U10 0 Almería 4.0 12 29.5 18.0

82 Bonilla Rivas Athenea U10 1114 Roquetas (Almería) 4.0 12 28.5 20.0

83 Bretones Pena Andres U14 1198 Roquetas (Almería) 4.0 12 27.5 19.0

84 Diaz Molina Ruben U10 0 Baza 4.0 12 27.5 17.0

85 Guzman Schiller Gabriel U12 0 Granada 4.0 12 27.5 16.0

86 Garcia Castillo Manuel S55 0 Motril 4.0 12 27.5 16.0

87 Guzman Schiller Diego U8 0 Granada 4.0 12 27.5 15.0

88 Amaya Castro Edwin 0 Motril 4.0 12 27.0 19.0

89 Carrillo Molina Alvaro U12 0 Antequera 4.0 12 27.0 18.0

90 Clemente Chen Alfredo U8 0 4.0 12 27.0 18.0

91 Archilla Fernandez Sergio U16 0 Roquetas (Almería) 4.0 12 26.5 20.0

92 Asensio Arroyo Alba U12 0 Almería 4.0 12 26.5 19.0

93 Vacas Valenzuela Santiago U16 0 Salobreña 4.0 12 26.5 18.0

94 Estevez Correa Juan Miguel U8 0 Motril 4.0 12 26.0 14.0

95 Reyes Vargas Carmen U14 1345 Salobreña 4.0 12 25.5 21.0

96 Cribilles Perez Maria U10 1107 Granada 4.0 12 25.5 20.0

97 Rodriguez Castilla Antonio 0 Velez B. 4.0 12 25.5 19.0

98 Perez Beltran Salvador U8 1095 Almería 4.0 12 25.5 17.0

99 Martin Arnedo Daniel U10 0 Salobreña 4.0 12 24.5 18.0

100 Vizcaino Gallardo Javier U8 1219 Roquetas (Almería) 4.0 12 24.5 14.0

101 Espinosa Martin Alejandro U12 0 Vicar (Almería) 4.0 12 24.0 17.0

102 Martin Istillarty Maria 0 Motril 4.0 12 24.0 16.0

103 Sabio Puentedura Daniel U14 0 Salobreña 4.0 12 23.5 15.0

104 Gutierrez Gutierrez Ana Belen U10 1087 Vicar (Almería) 4.0 12 23.0 17.0

105 Vidaña Lopez Antonio D. 0 4.0 12 23.0 16.0

106 Diaz Reyes Antonio S. U14 1155 Salobreña 4.0 12 23.0 15.0

107 Merelo Garcia Francisco U10 0 Roquetas (Almería) 4.0 12 23.0 13.0

108 Ucles Sanchez Jose 1221 Vicar (Almería) 4.0 11 29.0 20.5

109 Correia Juan Carlos U16 0 Salobreña 3.5 10 27.5 16.0

110 Paniza Perez Sergio 0 Velez B. 3.5 10 27.0 17.0

111 Grados Gonzalez Barbara 0 Castell de Ferro 3.5 10 26.5 13.5

112 Esparrell Cabrera Laura U12 0 Motril 3.5 10 26.0 15.5

113 Schiller Haro Carlos Adolfo U14 0 Granada 3.5 10 25.5 17.0

114 Parra Jimenez Antonio U8 0 Almería 3.5 10 24.5 13.0

115 Bueno Leon Alvaro U10 0 Motril 3.5 10 23.0 16.0

116 Rodriguez Ocaña Alfonso U12 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.5 10 23.0 15.5

117 Vargas Castillo Jose Luis U10 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.5 10 23.0 14.0

118 Zapata Planas Juan 0 Granada 3.5 10 22.5 17.5

119 Casares Morales Fco. Antonio 0 Motril 3.0 9 33.5 21.0

120 Lopez Casado Raul 0 Motril 3.0 9 28.5 17.0

121 Fernandez Valenzuela Juan De Dios U14 0 Salobreña 3.0 9 28.5 15.0

122 Moreno Moreno Alejandro U12 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.0 9 27.0 17.0

123 Atiri Escudero Sara U10 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.0 9 27.0 12.0

124 Morales Aguila Joaquin U12 1279 Salobreña 3.0 9 26.5 18.0

125 Ferres Principal Jose 0 Motril 3.0 9 26.5 12.0

126 Leiva Lopez Alvaro U10 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 26.0 14.0

127 Hernandez Montes Ruben U12 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 25.5 16.0

128 Castro Jordan Christian U8 0 Almería 3.0 9 25.0 12.0

129 Lorenzo Ocampo Brandon U10 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.0 9 25.0 11.0

130 Fuentes Fernandez Javier U8 0 La Zubia 3.0 9 24.0 15.0

131 Real Rodriguez Jose Maria U12 0 Vicar (Almería) 3.0 9 24.0 15.0

132 Martin Muñoz Pablo U10 1035 Granada 3.0 9 24.0 15.0

133 Padilla Cherrez Alejandro U8 0 Carchuna 3.0 9 24.0 12.0

134 Molina Castillo Antonio U8 0 Motril 3.0 9 23.5 13.0

135 Alonso Gallegos Raul U14 0 Motril 3.0 9 23.0 14.0

136 Lorente Serrano Lara U8 0 Motril 3.0 9 23.0 11.0

137 Ferres Hernandez Javier U10 0 Motril 3.0 9 23.0 10.0

138 Sanchez Lahora Jonatan U8 0 Salobreña 3.0 9 22.5 13.0

139 Rubio Ruiz David U8 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 22.5 11.0

140 Real Gonzalez Miguel U8 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 22.5 10.0

141 Cruz Vieriro Angel U14 0 Granada 3.0 9 22.0 10.0

142 Bonilla Rivas Eugenio U8 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 20.5 13.0

143 Rhiat Aya U8 0 Roquetas (Almería) 3.0 9 19.0 9.0

144 Castillo Rodriguez Carmen 0 Motril 3.0 8 21.5 12.5

145 Dominguez Ruiz Javier U14 0 Carchuna 2.5 7 24.5 12.5

146 Muñoz Lopez Adrian 0 Motril 2.5 7 23.0 10.0

147 Lorenzo Jose Manuel 0 Vicar (Almería) 2.5 7 23.0 7.5

148 Estevez Correa Eva U8 0 Motril 2.5 7 22.5 5.5

149 Estevez Correa Paloma U8 0 Motril 2.5 7 22.0 11.5

150 Rhiat Ryan U12 0 Roquetas (Almería) 2.5 7 22.0 9.0